SEE WHAT'S ON TV
( all times ET / PT )
9:00 PM
Samurai Jack (CC)
S4 Eps #041 Robo-Samurai vs. Mondo-bot
9:30 PM
Night Sweats (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #022 Exercise
10:00 PM
Rick & Morty (CC)
S2 Eps #006 The Ricks Must Be Crazy
10:30 PM
Rick & Morty (CC)
S2 Eps #007 Big Trouble in Little Sanchez
11:00 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #001 The Deep End
11:15 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #002 Junk In The Trunk
11:30 PM
Two nuts and Richard (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #002 Candy Massacre
9:00 PM
Samurai Jack (CC)
S4 Eps #042 Samurai vs. Samurai
9:30 PM
Night Sweats (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #023 Survivor
10:00 PM
Venture Bros., The (CC)
Escape To The House Of Mummies Part 2
10:30 PM
Venture Bros., The (CC)
20 To Midnight
11:00 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #003 Nightmare Generator
11:15 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #004 The Sack
11:30 PM
Two nuts and Richard (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #003 Survival Games
9:00 PM
Samurai Jack (CC)
S4 Eps #043 The Aku Infection
9:30 PM
Night Sweats (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #024 Meet the Creators
10:00 PM
Aqua Teen Hunger Force (CC)
S1 Eps #13 Dumber Dolls
10:15 PM
Aqua Teen Hunger Force (CC)
S1 Eps #14A Interfection
10:30 PM
Aqua Teen Hunger Force (CC)
S1 Eps #15B Bad Replicant
10:45 PM
Aqua Teen Hunger Force (CC)
S1 Eps #16A PDA
11:00 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #005 Nutcracker Sweet
11:15 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #006 Gold Dust Gasoline
11:30 PM
Two nuts and Richard (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #004 Fluffy's Fall
9:00 PM
Samurai Jack (CC)
S4 Eps #044 The Princess and the Bounty Hunters
9:30 PM
Night Sweats (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #025 Extreme Hosting
10:00 PM
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (CC)
Tim And Eric Awesome Show, Great Job!
10:15 PM
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (CC)
Tim And Eric Awesome Show, Great Job!
10:30 PM
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (CC)
Tim And Eric Awesome Show, Great Job!
10:45 PM
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (CC)
Tim And Eric Awesome Show, Great Job!
11:00 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #007 Kiddie Fool
11:15 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #008 Plastic Buffet
11:30 PM
Two nuts and Richard (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #005 Encounter of the third Chip
9:00 PM
Samurai Jack (CC)
S4 Eps #045 The Scotsman Saves Jack
9:30 PM
Night Sweats (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #026 Bart Single
10:00 PM
Assy McGee (CC)
S2 Eps #13 Vowel Play
10:15 PM
Assy McGee (CC)
S2 Eps #14 Hands Up
10:30 PM
Assy McGee (CC)
S2 Eps #15 Bikes for Bombs
10:45 PM
Assy McGee (CC)
S2 Eps #16 Showdown in Magic City
11:00 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #009 A Piece Of Action
11:15 PM
Robot Chicken (CC)
S1 Eps #010 Toyz In The Hood
11:30 PM
Two nuts and Richard (CC) (DV)
S1 Eps #006 War of the Fences
9:00 PM
Harvey Birdman (CC)
Shazzan
9:15 PM
Harvey Birdman (CC)
Incredible Hippo
9:30 PM
Brak Show, The (CC)
S1 Eps #03 Time Machine
9:45 PM
Brak Show, The (CC)
S1 Eps #04 War Next Door
10:00 PM
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (CC)
Tim And Eric Awesome Show, Great Job!
10:15 PM
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (CC)
Tim And Eric Awesome Show, Great Job!
10:30 PM
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (CC)
Comedy
10:45 PM
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (CC)
Stuntmen
11:00 PM
Squidbillies (CC)
Burned & Reburned Again
11:15 PM
Squidbillies (CC)
Terminus Trouble
11:30 PM
Squidbillies (CC)
Survival Of The Fittest
11:45 PM
Squidbillies (CC)
Sober Sunday